Member Login

Plumbers Union Local 75

Plumbers Union Local 75

Apprenticeship Graduates

Congratulations to our members who have recently passed the Journeyman Exam!

2022 Apprentice Graduates

Austin Wendt – October 4

Mac Shumaker – October 4

Drew Charles – September 28

Jeremy Sarnowski-September 28

Nicholas Sterr – September 14

Jason Parmenter – September 14

Dakota Helwig – August 24

Dallas Engeldinger – August 24

Logan Knuteson – August 23

Cory Prodzinski – August 23

Carlos Valenzuela – July 27

Timm Nowak – July 27

Dustin Reck – July 26

Derek Knoebel – July 26

Andrew Schwebke – July 26

Bradley Cournoyer – July 26

Michael Seidl – July 13

Nolan Schlachter – July 12

Melanie Bush – June 22

Nicholas Thomas – June 22

Charles Rettler – June 21

Michael Hilger – June 2

Drew Hessil – May 25

Jordan Catapano – May 25

Bradly Krasemann – May 25

Stephen Stockinger – May 25

Mitchell Brock – May 24

 

Devonn Peters – May 4

William Karow – April 28

Jacob Dummann – March 15

Kaleb DeVries – March 2

Ryan Clark – February 16

Kimberly Clover – February 16

Johnathan Hrabik – February 16

Jordan Michael – February 2

Kevin Thiessenhusen – January 18

Jerrott Holz – January 5

Cody Greene – January 4

Anthony Hamilton – January 4

Vincent Ingrilli – January 4

Jonathon Stiemke – January 4

 

2021 Apprentice Graduates

Antonio Balasch – September 22

Cole Bartholomew – July 21

John Butz – March 10

Collin Campbell – January 6

Isaiah Chentnik – August 25

Adam Dokes – January 5

Timothy Ebben – May 4

Higinio Gallegos – May 5

Isaac Gunn – August 4

Patrick Jacunski – April 21

Adam Kazik – October 20

Kenneth Kohlman – November 3

Cody Lawrence – September 9

Ian Miller – August 4

Ethan Muniz – September 8

Tannor Parr – October 19

Tomas Pecha – May 5

Matthew Poedel – July 21

Jay Raether – December 14

Luis Resendiz – March 9

Matthew Ringwell – July 6

Stephen Robers – January 19

Steven Rodefer – May 5

Christopher Schleicher – June 16

Jake Schmid – January 6

Stephan Schry – June 2

Nicholas Schulz – January 6

Daniel Schwoerer – May 18

Amy Sieglaff – July 7

Karl Stone – May 4

Brandon Trago – February 10

Tyler Uihlein – July 6

Alonso Uribe – January 19

Jerid Vig – October 20

Anthony Villanueva – May 4

Cody Wagner – June 1

Cody Whitaker – April 14

Dakota White – September 9

Aaron Ziccarelli – January 6

Brett Ziebell – September 22

2020 Apprentice Graduates

Alan Bratz – February 4

Nathan Deakins – September 9

Lucas Dunneisen – June 25

Joshua Ebert – March 12

Austin Hickcox – October 7

Joseph Holtz – November 4

John Kreuser – March 12

Nathan Landphier – August 12

Austin Longfield – July 22

Alphonso Lopez – July 22

Braxton Miller – January 8

Aaron Moyer – June 25

Brendan O'Malley – July 22

Page Palmer –  August 12

Joseph Parker – September 24

Michael Quirt – August 11

Forrest Schaefer – August 12

Elizabeth Schneider – August 12

Andrew Schuld – November 4

Mitchel Sersch – March 12

Cody Smith – November 10

Xavier Spivey – November 4

Chase Wandel – June 25

Edward Wesela – September 23

Randy Wilson – September 23

Ryan Zajda – August 12

2019 Apprentice Graduates

Dustin Daley – September 25

Eric Dreher – April 10

James Farrey – January 10

Michael Fischer – July 10

John Fox – August 13

Casey Frederick – December 18

Zach Gossens – August 28

Curtis Harris – August 13

Adam Jost  –  July 24

Mick Karls – February 6

Nicholas Kaster – September 25

Arthur Knitter  –  September 11

Michael Koehler – May 22

Kyle Lambert – February 18

Jamall Lewis – April 10

David Mussa – September 25

Wesley Navarro – February 6

Fritz Nehnevay – December 18

Chris Novoselac – September 25

Hugh O'Neil – March 19

Cyrus Quinton – July 24

Justin Sadowski – June 26

James Scherr – July 24

Philip Sebald – August 13

Daniel Wojciechowski – May 22

Joseph Younk – September 11

Alex Zachow – September 25